English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
soaptree yucca [correct]; soap-tree yucca [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Asparagaceaee.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
yucca élevé [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Asparagaceae.