English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Yunnan nutmeg yew [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Taxaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
torréya du Yunnan [proposition, nom masculin]; torreya du Yunnan [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Taxaceae.