English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Yusufzai [correct]; Peshawar [correct]
OBS: Subdialect of Northeastern Pashto (spoken in Pakistan).
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
yusufzai [proposition, nom masculin]; peshawar [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Sous-dialecte du pachtou du nord-est (parlé au Pakistan).