English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Geomorphology and Geomorphogeny)
Zambezi mountains [correct, pluriel, Afrique]
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Géomorphologie et géomorphogénie)
monts Zambezi [correct, nom masculin, pluriel, Afrique]