English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
New Zealand mint [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
menthe de Cunningham [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.