English (Botany)
zebra basket vine [correct]
OBS: A tropical epiphytic trailer from Thailand of the family Gesneriaceae. It is also known under the scientific name Aeschynanthus zebrinus.
French (Botanique)
aeschynanthus marbré [proposition, nom masculin]
OBS: Plante de serre de la famille des Gesnériacées.