English (Corporate Management; Information Processing (Informatics))
zero-latency enterprise [correct]; ZLE [correct]; zero latency enterprise [correct]; ZLE [correct]; ZLE
CONT: Zero-latency enterprise (ZLE) is any strategy that exploits the immediate exchange of information across technical and organizational boundaries to achieve business benefit.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise; Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
stratégie d'affaires sans latence [proposition, nom féminin]