English (Vegetable Crop Production)
zero tolerance [correct]
OBS: When referring to a varietal mixture, it refers to the requirement of an absence of mixture of 2 or more varieties. (Regulations regarding seed potato.).
French (Production légumière)
tolérance zéro [proposition, nom féminin]