English (Penal Administration)
zone off [verbe]
CONT: "portable perimeter intrusion detection system that can be used ... to zone off a minimum security reserve following a large number of walkaways..."
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
établir un périmètre de surveillance
OBS: Dans un établissement à sécurité minimale.