English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses))
zygomycosis, unspecified [correct]
OBS: B46.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses))
zygomycose, sans précision [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: B46.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.