English (Operations Research and Management; Labour and Employment)
sectoral study
OBS: Terminology related to the Agreement on Labour Cooperation: Canada - Chile.
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles; Travail et emploi)
étude sectorielle [nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - Chili.
Spanish (Investigación y gestión operacionales; Trabajo y empleo)
estudio sectorial [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral : Canada-Chile.