English (Labour Relations; Working Practices and Conditions)
enforceable right
OBS: Terminology related to the Agreement on Labour Cooperation: Canada - Chile.
French (Relations du travail; Régimes et conditions de travail)
droit à titre exécutoire [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - Chili.
Spanish (Relaciones laborales; Prácticas y condiciones de trabajo)
derecho exigible [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral : Canada-Chile.