English (Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.); Organization Planning)
administrative strategy
OBS: Terminology related to the Agreement on Labour Cooperation: Canada - Chile.
French (Structures de l'administration publique; Planification d'organisation)
stratégie administrative [nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - Chili.
Spanish (Estructuras de la administración pública; Planificación de organización)
estrategia administrativa [nom féminin]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral : Canada-Chile.