English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.))
ministerial Council
OBS: Terminology related to the Agreement on Labour Cooperation: Canada - Chile.
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Structures de l'administration publique)
Conseil ministériel [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - Chili.
Spanish (Comités y juntas (Admón.); Estructuras de la administración pública)
Consejo ministerial [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral : Canada-Chile.