English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
interpretive ruling
OBS: Terminology related to the Agreement on Labour Cooperation: Canada - Chile.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
décision interprétative [nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - Chili.
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal))
resolución interpretativa [nom féminin]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral : Canada-Chile.