English (Labour Disputes)
arbitration service
OBS: Terminology related to the Agreement on Labour Cooperation: Canada - Chile.
French (Conflits du travail)
service d'arbitrage [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - Chili.
Spanish (Conflictos del trabajo)
servicio de arbitraje [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral : Canada-Chile.