English (International Law)
country specific definition [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the North American Agreement on Labor Cooperation: Canada - United States - Mexico.
French (Droit international)
définition propre à chaque pays [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord nord-américain de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - États-Unis - Mexique.
Spanish (Derecho internacional)
definición específica por país [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral de América del Norte : Canadá-Estados Unidos-México.