English (International Law)
land space
OBS: Terminology related to the Agreement on Labour Cooperation: Canada - Chile.
French (Droit international)
étendue terrestre [nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - Chili.
Spanish (Derecho internacional)
espacio terrestre [nom masculin]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral : Canada-Chile.