English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
ATS/AIS Automation Task Force [correct]
OBS: ATS/AIS: air traffic service/aeronautical information service.
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
Équipe spéciale sur l'automatisation ATS/AIS [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: ATS/AIS : service de la circulation aérienne/service d'information aéronautique.
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
Grupo de tareas sobre automatización ATS/AIS [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: ATS/AIS : servicio de tránsito aéreo/servicio de información aeronáutica.