English (Commercial Aviation)
regular aircraft [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: regular aircraft: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Aviation commerciale)
aéronef régulier [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: aéronef régulier : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Aviación comercial)
aeronave de servicios regulares [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: aeronave de servicios regulares : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).