English (The Eye)
blepharopyorrhea [correct]
DEF: A purulent discharge from the eyelid.
French (Oeil)
blépharopyorrhée [nom féminin]
Spanish (Ojo)
blefaropiorrea [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Afección purulenta de los párpados.