English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
feijoada [correct]
OBS: A dish made of beans typical of Brazilian and Portuguese cuisine.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
feijoada [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plat à base de haricots typique de la cuisine brésilienne et portugaise.
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
feijoada [correct, nom féminin]; frijolada brasileña [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plato a base de alubias típico de la cocina brasileña y portuguesa.