English (Building Names)
Palace of Westminster [correct, Grande-Bretagne]; Houses of Parliament [correct, pluriel, Grande-Bretagne]
OBS: ... in the United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland, the seat of the bicameral Parliament, including the House of Commons and the House of Lords.
OBS: Very few sections of the medieval Palace of Westminster survive today, due to the fire of 1834. ... The five surviving parts of the medieval Palace of Westminster are Westminster Hall, the Jewel Tower, the Chapel of St Mary's Undercroft, and the Cloisters and Chapter House of St Stephen's Chapel.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments)
palais de Westminster [correct, nom masculin, Grande-Bretagne]; palais du Parlement [correct, nom masculin, Grande-Bretagne]
OBS: Le palais de Westminster, ou du Parlement, abrite les réunions de la Chambre des lords et de la Chambre des communes.
Spanish (Nombres de edificios)
Palacio de Westminster [correct, nom masculin, Grande-Bretagne]
OBS: El Palacio de Westminster [en Londres] es la sede del parlamento [británico].
OBS: Palacio de Westminster: Se escriben con letra inicial mayúscula [...] los sustantivos y adjetivos que componen el nombre de entidades, organismos, departamentos o divisiones administrativas, edificios, monumentos, establecimientos públicos, partidos políticos, etc.