English (Sociology of Human Relations; Ethics and Morals)
right conduct [correct]
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Éthique et Morale)
bonne conduite [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas; Ética y Moral)
buena conducta [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Código de buena conducta administrativa.