English (Skating)
10,000m American [correct]
OBS: Speed skating.
French (Patinage)
10 000m américain [nom masculin]
OBS: Patinage de vitesse.
Spanish (Patinaje)
10,000m americana [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Patín carrera.