English (Skating)
combined sprint [correct]
OBS: Speed skating.
French (Patinage)
sprint combiné [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Patinage de vitesse
Spanish (Patinaje)
carrera corta combinada [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Patín carrera.