English (Plant Diseases)
Oospora pustulans [latin]
OBS: Vector of skin spots on potatoes.
French (Maladies des plantes)
Oospora pustulans [latin]
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas)
Oospora pustulans [latin]
OBS: Agente causal de la mancha de la cáscara de la papa.