English (Internet and Telematics)
interactive sharing [correct]
CONT: Digital utopians have heralded the dawn of an era in which Web 2.0 --distinguished by a new generation of participatory sites ... which emphasize user-generated content, social networking and interactive sharing-- ushers in the democratization of the world: more information, more perspectives, more opinions, more everything, and most of it without filters or fees.
French (Internet et télématique)
partage interactif [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Le blogage, c'est le partage interactif des idées, des problèmes et des points de vue.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
compartir de forma interactiva [voir observation]
CONT: El término Web 2. 0 se asocia habitualmente con las aplicaciones web que facilitan compartir de forma interactiva información, el diseño centrado en el usuario y la colaboración dentro [de la] World Wide Web.
OBS: compartir de forma interactiva: Esta actividad se expresa en español con un infinitivo en vez de un sustantivo.