English (Rules of Court)
disclosure to the defence [correct]
OBS: disclosure to the defence: Expression reproduced from the Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Règles de procédure)
communication à la défense [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Reglamento procesal)
comunicación a la defensa [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: comunicación a la defensa : Expresión reproducida del Glosario Provisional de Términos Jurídicos con la autorización de la Oficina de las Naciones Unidas en Ginebra.