English (Legal Actions; Rules of Court)
judicial deposit of bodies in morgue
French (Actions en justice; Règles de procédure)
dépôt judiciaire [nom masculin]
Spanish (Acciones judiciales; Reglamento procesal)
depósito judicial [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Depósito de cadáveres sometidos a investigación judicial.