English (Pricing (Air Transport))
disapproved tariff [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: disapproved tariff: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
tarif désapprouvé [correct, nom masculin, uniformisé]
OBS: tarif désapprouvé : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte aéreo))
tarifa desaprobada [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: tarifa desaprobada : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).