English (Maritime Law)
sea stores [correct, voir observation, pluriel]
CONT: ... The master of any vessel from a foreign port or place, or of a hovering vessel which has received or delivered merchandise while outside the territorial sea, who allows any merchandise (including sea stores) to be unladen from such vessel at any time after its arrival within the customs waters and before such vessel has come to the proper place for the dischage of such merchandise ...
OBS: Term usually used in the plural in this context.
French (Droit maritime)
provisions de bord [correct, voir observation, nom féminin, pluriel]
OBS: Terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel dans ce contexte.
Spanish (Derecho marítimo)
abastecimiento de naves marítimas [nom masculin]