English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Ice Hockey; Roller Skating and Skateboarding)
padded glove [correct]
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Hockey sur glace; Patin à roulettes et planche à roulettes)
gant rembourré [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Hockey sobre hielo; Patinaje sobre ruedas y patinaje con monopatin)
guante acolchado [correct, nom masculin]