English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
consultative/accredited status [correct]
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.))
reconnaissance à titre consultatif/accrédité [nom féminin]
Spanish (Organismos y asociaciones (Admón.))
reconocimiento como consultivo/acreditado [nom masculin]; carácter reconocido de consultivo/acreditado [nom masculin]