English (Organizations and Associations (Admin.))
accredited status [correct]
French (Organismes et associations (Admin.))
statut d'accrédité [nom masculin]
Spanish (Organismos y asociaciones (Admón.))
categoría de acreditado [proposition, nom féminin]; reconocimiento como acreditado [nom masculin]