English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Geochemistry)
adenosine phosphate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Géochimie)
phosphate d'adénosine [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Geoquímica)
fosfato de adenosina [nom masculin]