English (Treaties and Conventions; Commercial Law)
accession formulas [pluriel]
OBS: Reproduced from Law Terminology with the permission of the United Nations Office at Geneva.
French (Traités et alliances; Droit commercial)
formules d'accession [nom féminin, pluriel]
Spanish (Tratados y convenios; Derecho mercantil)
fórmulas de adhesión [nom féminin, pluriel]