English (Treaties and Conventions)
pre-accession strategy
OBS: European Community; environmental conditions for enlargement of the Community.
French (Traités et alliances)
stratégie de préaccession [nom féminin]
Spanish (Tratados y convenios)
estrategia previa a la adhesión [nom féminin]