English (Plastics Manufacturing; Rubber)
interlaminar bonding
DEF: Bonding between adjacent sheets of a laminated material.
French (Plasturgie; Caoutchouc)
assemblage de laminés [nom masculin]
Spanish (Fabricación de plásticos; Caucho)
adhesión interlaminar [nom féminin]