English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
inventor's certificate of addition
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
certificat d'inventeur additionnel [nom masculin]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
certificado de inventor de adición [nom masculin]