English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
deputy measurer [correct]
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
jaugeur adjoint [nom masculin]
OBS
Spanish (Vela y navegación de placer)
medidor adjunto [correct, nom masculin]