English (Shooting (Sports))
front sight insert [correct]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Tir (Sports))
guidon interchangeable [nom masculin]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes))
punto de mira anular [correct, nom masculin]