English (General Vocabulary; Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
other than [correct]; OT [correct]
OBS: Term and abbreviation used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Vocabulaire général; Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
autre que [correct]; OT [correct]
OBS: Terme et abréviation en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Cultivo de cereales; Economía agrícola)
aparte de