English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
evaluation of the composition of an exercise [correct]
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
appréciation de la composition d'un exercice [nom féminin]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
apreciación de la composición de un ejercicio [correct, nom féminin]