English (Internet and Telematics; Electronic Commerce)
seal of approval [correct]; approval seal [correct]
OBS: Posted on a Web site.
French (Internet et télématique; Commerce électronique)
sceau d'approbation [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Affiché sur un site Web.
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Comercio electrónico)
sello de aprobación [correct, nom masculin]