English (General Vocabulary)
free limit of loan
DEF: The limit on a free-limit loan.
French (Vocabulaire général)
plafond de prêt librement accordé [nom masculin]
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
límite máximo de aprobación autónoma [nom masculin]