English (Loans)
free-limit loan
DEF: A loan which does not exceed the amount above which onlending is subject to Bank approval.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prêt librement accordé [nom masculin]
Spanish (Préstamos)
préstamo de aprobación autónoma [correct, nom masculin]