English (Environmental Economics; Farm Management and Policy)
non-farm use of cropland [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Gestion et politique agricole)
terre ayant perdu sa vocation agricole [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Gestión y política agrícola)
aprovechamiento no agrícola de las tierras [nom masculin]