English (Pricing (Water Transport); Foreign Trade; Shipping and Delivery)
tonnage fees [correct]; tonnage dues [correct]
DEF: Dues charged on the registered tonnage of a ship.
French (Tarification (Transport par eau); Commerce extérieur; Expédition et livraison)
droits de tonnage [correct, nom masculin]; droits de jauge [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte por agua); Comercio exterior; Expedición y entrega)
derechos de arqueo [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]; derechos de tonelaje [proposition, nom masculin]