English (Construction; Urban Housing; Sociology of persons with a disability)
architectural barrier [correct]; architectural obstacle [correct]
French (Construction; Habitation et logement (Urbanisme); Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
obstacle architectural [correct, nom masculin]; barrière architecturale [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Construcción; Viviendas (Urbanismo); Sociología de las personas con discapacidad)
barrera arquitectónica [correct, nom féminin]