English (Funeral Services)
funerary monument [correct]; sepulchral monument [correct]
DEF: ... a physical structure that commemorates a deceased person or a group ...
French (Pompes funèbres)
monument funéraire [correct, nom masculin]; monument funèbre [correct, nom masculin]; monument sépulcral [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: [...] un monument funéraire pour commémorer le souvenir d'un ou de plusieurs morts [...]
Spanish (Pompas fúnebres)
monumento funerario [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Sepulcro o cualquier obra arquitectónica o escultórica con que se conmemora a uno o varios muertos.