English (Cultivating and Tilling Equipment; Tillage Operations (Agriculture))
trailing plow [correct]; trailed plough [correct, Grande-Bretagne]; tractor trailed plough [correct, Grande-Bretagne]
DEF: A plow unit usually supported by two or three wheels and pulled by a tractor or horses.
French (Motoculteurs et motobineuses; Travaux du sol (Agriculture))
charrue traînée [correct, nom féminin]; charrue remorquée [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Motocultores y motobinadoras; Labores de cultivo (Agricultura))
arado arrastrado [correct, nom masculin]; arado de arrastre [correct, nom masculin]