English (Foreign Trade; Labour and Employment)
bilateral settlement [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Travail et emploi)
règlement bilatéral [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Trabajo y empleo)
arreglo bilateral [correct, nom masculin]