English (Practice and Procedural Law)
anywhere in Canada [locution adverbiale]
OBS: Extradition.
French (Droit judiciaire)
sur tout le territoire canadien [locution adverbiale]
Spanish (Derecho procesal)
con validez en todo el territorio canadiense [locution adverbiale]
OBS: órdenes de arresto o detención.