English (Artificial Intelligence)
quantum artificial intelligence [correct]; quantum AI [correct]
CONT: Quantum artificial intelligence (AI). Not only will quantum computing enable us to process [an] incredible amount of data, but it will also enable machine learning or artificial intelligence to process data more effectively.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
intelligence artificielle quantique [correct, nom féminin]; IA quantique [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: L'intelligence artificielle quantique : Des chercheurs [...] ont entraîné un ordinateur quantique à reconnaître des caractères manuscrits, comme les humains peuvent le faire.
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial)
inteligencia artificial cuántica [correct, nom féminin]; IA cuántica [correct, nom féminin]