English (General Vocabulary)
mutual convenience [correct]; mutual benefit [correct]
French (Vocabulaire général)
avantage mutuel [correct, nom masculin]; profit mutuel [correct, nom masculin]; bénéfice mutuel [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
beneficio mutuo [nom masculin]