English (Economic Co-operation and Development; Finance)
biennial standard costs
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Coopération et développement économiques; Finances)
coûts biennaux normalisés [nom masculin]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos; Finanzas)
costos estándares del bienio [nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: Organización de las Naciones Unidas para la Agricultura y la Alimentación.