English (Organization Planning; Agriculture - General)
biennium [correct]; two-year term [correct]; two-year period [correct]
DEF: A period of two years.
French (Planification d'organisation; Agriculture - Généralités)
biennie [correct, nom féminin]; exercice biennal [correct, nom masculin]; exercice de deux ans [correct, nom masculin]; période biennale [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Agricultura - Generalidades)
bienio