English (Road Networks)
two-way street [correct]
OBS: two-way: moving or allowing movement in opposite directions at the same time (... a two-way street).
OBS: two-way street: term proposed by the World Road Association.
French (Réseaux routiers)
rue à double sens [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: rue à double sens : terme proposé par l'Association mondiale de la Route.
Spanish (Redes viales)
camino de dirección bilateral [nom masculin]; camino de doble vía [nom masculin]