English (Biomass Energy)
biomass power plant; biomass power station; biomass plant; biomass station
French (Énergie de la biomasse)
centrale alimentée à la biomasse [nom féminin]
Spanish (Energía de la biomasa)
central de biomasa [nom féminin]