English (Foreign Trade)
grounds for cancellation [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
motifs d'annulation [correct, nom masculin]; raisons d'annulation [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
causas de cancelación [correct, nom féminin]