English (Cancers and Oncology)
cancerous [correct]
DEF: Of the nature of or pertaining to cancer.
French (Cancers et oncologie)
cancéreux [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Qui est atteint d'un cancer.
Spanish (Tipos de cáncer y oncología)
canceroso [adjectif]; carcinoso [adjectif]