English (Aircraft Maneuvers; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
zoom [correct, verbe]
French (Manœuvres d'aéronefs; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
monter en chandelle [correct]
DEF: Monter verticalement.
Spanish (Maniobras de las aeronaves; Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
subir en candelero [correct]