English (Fungal Diseases (Mycoses))
disseminated candidiasis [correct]
French (Maladies fongiques (mycoses))
candidose disséminée [nom féminin]
Spanish (Enfermedades causadas por hongos (Micosis))
candidiasis diseminada [correct, nom féminin]