English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
trimetaphan camphosulfonate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
camphosulfonate de trimétaphan [nom masculin]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
canfosulfonato de trimetafán [nom masculin]